Clear Prices. No Hourly Meter. visual background
PRICING

Clear Prices. No Hourly Meter.

Every project gets a fixed quote before work starts. These are starting prices; your audit or free call gives you an exact number.

Fixed-Price Quotes
Zero Hourly Meter
Month-to-Month Care
100% IP & Data Ownership
POPULAR ENTRY POINTS

Featured Solutions for Fast ROI

Start with an audit, launch a high-converting website with an AI chatbot, or architect a full custom software MVP.

AI Quick Audit
$499credited toward any build

Credited toward any build. 60-minute discovery, top 3–5 AI opportunities, written plan, fixed quote.

Included Scope & Capabilities
60-minute intensive discovery session
Top 3–5 high-impact AI opportunities
Written technical implementation plan
Guaranteed fixed-price quote
$499 100% credited toward your build
MOST POPULAR
Website & AI Chatbot
from $1,995setup + $149/mo

Custom website, AI chatbot trained on your business, appointment booking, Care Plan included.

Included Scope & Capabilities
Custom conversion-focused website design
AI chatbot trained on your business data
Automated appointment & lead booking
Care Plan included (hosting & updates)
Direct CRM & email lead notifications
Custom AI Apps, MVPs & SaaS
from $2,500architecture sprint

1-week architecture plan, then fixed-price build sprints.

Included Scope & Capabilities
1-week technical architecture plan
Interactive wireframes & system specs
Predictable fixed-price build sprints
Scalable cloud infrastructure deployment
Complete IP & source code ownership
COMPLETE PRICE LIST

All Services & Starting Rates

Every project receives a dedicated, fixed quote before any development starts. These baseline rates give you a clear, honest sense of investment.

Consulting & Strategy

AI Quick Audit

Starting Price$499
One-time

Credited toward any build

Web & Digital Platforms

Website & App Development

Starting Pricefrom $1,500
Fixed project quote

Modern responsive architecture, SEO, and lightning-fast load speeds.

Web & Digital Platforms

Custom eCommerce Stores

Starting Pricefrom $3,500
+ required Care Plan

Custom storefront, catalog migration, payments, shipping, and security.

Autonomous AI Agents

AI Chatbot

Starting Pricefrom $1,995
setup + $149/mo

Trained on your docs & data, answers questions 24/7, books appointments.

Autonomous AI Agents

AI Voice Receptionist

Starting Pricefrom $2,500
setup + $249/mo

Human-like voice agent answers phone calls, qualifies leads, and schedules bookings.

Process Automation

AI Workflow Automation

Starting Pricefrom $2,500
Fixed project quote

Automate manual paperwork, document processing, lead triage, and recurring tasks.

Enterprise AI & Security

Secure Private AI Assistant

Starting Pricefrom $5,000
Fixed implementation

Dedicated, internal LLM tool for your team with zero public data retention.

Systems Integration

Connect AI to Your Business Systems

Starting Pricefrom $5,000
Fixed implementation

Two-way integration between AI agents, your CRM, ERP, databases, and custom APIs.

Custom Software & SaaS

Custom AI Apps, MVPs & SaaS

Starting Pricefrom $2,500
architecture sprint

1-week architecture plan, interactive prototype, followed by fixed-price build sprints.

Enterprise AI & Security

AI Security Review

Starting Pricefrom $3,500
Comprehensive audit

Vulnerability assessment, prompt injection defenses, least privilege, and compliance check.

Ongoing Maintenance & Support

Care Plans

Starting Pricefrom $99/mo
Month-to-month

Hosting · Security updates · Uptime monitoring · Small edits · AI tuning and reporting.

Need an itemized enterprise architecture quote or custom API integrations? Book a quick 20-minute scoping call.
CARE PLAN DETAILS

Hosting, Security & Ongoing AI Tuning

Most software agencies ship code and disappear. SproutNet Care Plans start at $99/mo on a month-to-month basis, ensuring your websites stay lightning-fast and your AI agents stay accurate.

Hosting

High-Performance Cloud Hosting

Lightning-fast enterprise cloud infrastructure with global CDN, daily automated backups, and SSL management.

Security updates

Security & Dependency Updates

Continuous security patching, vulnerability scans, library upgrades, and zero-day threat mitigations.

Uptime monitoring

24/7/365 Uptime Monitoring

Synthetic health probes running around the clock. If something stutters, our engineering team is alerted immediately.

Small edits

Unlimited Small Edits

Need to update copy, change prices, add a team member, or swap images? Send us a quick note and consider it done.

Key Advantage
AI tuning and reporting

Continuous AI Tuning & Reporting

Regular prompt calibration, conversation review, response accuracy auditing, and monthly ROI performance reports.

Prompt drift & hallucination detection
Monthly conversion & inquiry reports
Month-to-Month(No Lock-In)
Zero Hourly Meter(Small Edits Covered)
Austin Engineers(Direct Communication)
Ask About Care Plans
TRANSPARENCY FIRST

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear answers to the most common questions about how we quote, bill, and protect our clients.

GET STARTED

Want an exact price? Book a free 20-minute call.

Every project gets a fixed quote before work starts. We will review your goals, discuss your systems, and give you an exact roadmap.